AZIENDE PARTNER
AZIENDE DELLA RETE

Aziende della rete

VAG PUBBLICITA’ di CERIANI Valeria VIA DOTTOR LUIGI COMI 24 UBOLDO VA 21040; LEGATORIA RCR di RICCOBONO Carlo e C. s.a.s. VIA DELLA TRAVERSA 22 LOMAZZO CO 22074; ILC s.r.l. Industria Litografica Cartotecnica VIALE DE GASPERI 16 LAINATE MI 20020; AIRILIY s.r.l. VIA XXIV MAGGIO 1GUANZATE CO 22070; CAMPIONARIA VARESINA s.r.l VIA ARNO 346 NIZZOLINA DI MARNATE VA 21050; INK-JET SAS DI ROVARIS ALESSIA E C FRAZ. MAGGIANICO 10 BLEVIO CO 22020; GRAFICA FERRARIO VIA ISONZO 22 GARBAGNATE MILANESE MI 20024; GRAFICHE TROTTI s.n.c. VIA FERRARI 21 SARONNO VA 21047; MARIOTTI & FERRARIO s.n.c. VIA BARACCA 30 SARONNO VA 21047; AREA BUSINESS s.r.l. VIA MONTE GRAPPA 17 TRADATE VA 21049; NEW GRAPHIC SERVICE s.a.s. VIA MONTE GRAPPA 40/10 ARESE MI 20020; ARTI GRAFICHE BARATELLI & C. s.n.c. VIA CA’ BIANCA 32 BUSTO ARSIZIO VA 21052; ARTI GRAFICHE MASPERO FONTANA e C. s.r.l. VIA A. DE GASPERI 4 CERMENATE CO 22072; YELLOWSTONE s.r.l. VIA E. MATTEI 141 CISLAGO VA 21040; T&D services s.r.l. C.SO ROMA 116 CESANO MADERNO MB 20811; NUOVA TECNOSTAMPA di A. Meloni & C. s.n.c. VIA DEI CAMPAZZI 23 GERENZANO VA 21040; TIPOGRAFIA CAREGNATO SNC DI CAREGNATO FABIO E DARIX VIA XX SETTEMBRE 41/43 GERENZANO VA 21040; GRAF 80 s.n.c. VIA G. DI VITTORIO 18 MISINTO MB 20020; TIPOGRAFIA CAMISASCA SRL UNIPERSONALE VIA DEL LAVORO 16 BOVISIO MASCIAGO MB 20813; GIUDITTA BARNOZ s.r.l. VIA PRINCIPESSA MAFALDA 15 GARBAGNATE MILANESE MI 20024; DECOR-LINE s.r.l. VIALE 5 GIORNATE 549 CARONNO PERTUSELLA VA 21042; CIP s.r.l. VIA KENNEDY 35 CERRO MAGGIORE MI 20023; TECNOGRAFICA VIA DEGLI ARTIGIANI 4 LOMAZZO CO 22074; TIPOGRAFIA RUSCONI s.n.c. VIA LEONARDO DA VINCI 2 MEDA MB 20821; ERREVI LEGATORIA EDITORIALE s.r.l. di Luca e Simone OGGIONI VIA MAGENTA 77 13/A RHO MI 20017; TURCONI s.p.a. VIA N. TOMMASEO 3/D SARONNO VA 21047; VINCENZO ZUCCHI s.p.a. VIA LEGNANO 24 RESCALDINA MI 20027; LEGATORIA P.G.M. s.r.l. VIA V. MONTI 32 MILANO MI 20123; ALTA IMAGO s.r.l. VIA BUSNELLI 42 SARONNO VA 21047; FABBRICA DEI SEGNI cooperativa sociale VIA BARANZATE 72/74 NOVATE MILANESE MI 20026; PROMOBOX VIA PADOVAN 75 MISINTO MB 20824; TIERRE LEGATORIA s.a.s. di TRONCONI M. & C. VIA PASUBIO 12 NOVATE MILANESE MI 20026; COLORED MINDS s.r.l. VIA FRATELLI GHIRIMOLDI 21A GERENZANO VA 21040; GRAFICHE MG s.r.l VIA MAMELI 26 BOLLATE MI 20021; VIDEOINSEGNA s.n.c. di MOLINARI Massimo & C. VIA L. GALVANI 35 SOLARO MI 20020; M.P.S. GRAFICHE s.n.c. VIA A. PONCHIELLI 13 BUSTO ARSIZIO VA 21052; GRAFICHE ERREDUE di RADICE Angelo s.a.s. VIA EUROPA 9 CIRIMIDO CO 22070; CENTRO CREATIVO ZERO8 VIA MARTIRI DI BELFIORE 26 CESATE MI 20020; ALPAC s.r.l. VIA MAINO 6 GALLARATE VA 21013; ARTI GRAFICHE ALPINE s.n.c. VIA L. BELOTTI 14 BUSTO ARSIZIO VA 21052; SERITECNO s.r.l. VIA ISONZO 14/A TURATE CO 22078; CARBONE PUBBLICITA’ s.n.c. VIA GALDINO DA VARESE 23 VARESE VA 21100; GRAFSERVICE s.n.c. VIA POZZETTO 30 BREGNANO CO 22070; EUROSCATOLA s.p.a. VIA DEI SANTI 5 CANTÙ CO 22063; FUSTELPRINZ Cartotecnica s.r.l. VIA MAMELI 24 BOLLATE MI 20021; ARTI GRAFICHE CORBELLA Via strada di Mezzo 12 Cirimido Como 22070; L’Arte Grafica SRL F.lli Ottolini Via Zenale 56 Garbagnate Milanese Milano 20024; BST Srl Via Assisi 7/B Busto Arsizio VA 21052; Copy94 di Fabio Bortolotto via Adamello 18 Lainate MI 20020; ERREPI Grafica di Silvano Restelli via Saronnino 70 Origgio VA 21040; Laser Grafica Digital Srl via Rossini 13 Lissone MB 20851; NORDGRAF Srl via Dell’Artigianato 3 Rovellasca CO 22069; Sacchi Legatoria Srl via Bonvesin della Riva 8 Rescaldina MI 20027; Secchi e Moschino via Tommaso Grossi 20 Mariano Comense CO 22066; Vita al Top via Archimede 329 Saronno VA 21047; H2H Via pietrasanta 14 Milano Mi; I.C.R. s.p.a. INCISIONE CILINDRI ROTOCALCO VIA I MAGGIO 13 ORIGGIO VA 21040; INOS PROJECT s.n.c. VIA C. MILANI 27 ORIGGIO VA 21040; MONDIAL MODULI s.r.l. VIA DON MINZONI 20 LAINATE MI 20020; LAZZATI INDUSTRIA GRAFICA s.r.l. VIA 2 GIUGNO 47 CASORATE SEMPIONE VA 21011; PUSTERLA 1880 s.p.a. VIA PUSTERLA 4 VENEGONO INFERIORE VA 21040; A+D s.r.l. VIA PETRARCA 1 GERENZANO VA 21040; Q-Print Srl via Ernico Fermi 16/D Cassano Magnago VA 21012; CLAB & ASSOCIATI s.a.s. CORSO EUROPA 19/C MISINTO MB 20826; EMME s.r.l. VIA VALLE MULINI 12 FINO MORNASCO CO 22073; NEW PRESS EDIZIONI s.r.l. VIA A. DE GASPERI 4 CERMENATE CO 22072; D&D COMMUNICATIONS s.a.s. VIA GIOVIO 12 ROVELLASCA CO 22069; BORDEGONI s.r.l VIA BARANZATE 72/74 NOVATE MILANESE MI 20026; ROTOLITO LOMBARDA s.p.a PIAZZALE CADORNA 6 MILANO MI 20123; SCATOLIFICIO DE.LE.S s.p.a. VIA E. VERCESI 18 MILANO MI 20152; NEW PRESS di BOTTA Marzio & C. s.a.s. VIA CARSO 18/20 COMO CO 22100; LITOGRAFIA VALLI s.n.c. VIA PAVIA 100 INDUNO OLONA VA 20156; GRAFICA ANTONINI s.r.l. VIALE ITALIA 46/48 LAINATE MI 20020; COSMOGRAFICA ALBERTINI CORSO XXV APRILE 167/B ERBA CO 22036; CARTOLIBRERIA Tipo&Grafica COLOMBO di Franco BOSSI & C. s.n.c. P.ZZA GARIBALDI 8 FAGNANO OLONA VA 21054; IL GRANELLO DON LUIGI MONZA COOPERATIVA SOCIALE VIA E. MATTEI 141 CISLAGO VA 21040; ARTI GRAFICHE GHIRARDELLO CORSO MILANO 32 BOVISIO MASCIAGO MB 20030; COOPERATIVA SOCIALE LAVORO E SOLIDARIETA’ DISABILI AUTISTICI onlus VIA DON G. VOLPI 10 SARONNO VA 21047; STUDIO TARGET s.n.c. VIA ADAMELLO 6 LAZZATE MB 20020; GRAFICA A.B.B.A. VIA BERGAMO 1/A LAINATE MI 20020; COOPERATIVA SOCIALE DI LAVORO E SOLIDARIETA’ s.c.r.l. VIA COMO 9/A LAINATE MI 20020; IN PRINT s.p.a. VIA MILANO 266 BARANZATE DI BOLLATE MI 20021; SADY FRANCINETTI di Laura e Silvia FRANCINETTI s.n.n.c. VIA CASARSA 5 MILANO MI 20160; MADE 2 s.r.l. VIA BORGOVICO 42 COMO CO 22100; TESSITURA CLARA s.r.l. VIA PER FENEGRÒ 31/B VENIANO CO 22070; GRAFICHE SCOTTI s.p.a. VIA PUCCINI 17 CESANO MADERNO MB 20031; CARTOGRAFICA PUSTERLA 1880 s.p.a. VIA PUSTERLA 4 VENEGONO INFERIORE VA 21040; SOLIDARIETA’ E SERVIZI COOPERATIVA SOCIALE VIA ISONZO 2 BUSTO ARSIZIO VA 21052; ITALGRAF s.n.c. di CORBETTA Gianpaolo & C. VIA MONS. P. COLOMBO 34 CASTELLANZA VA 21053; CASATIGRAF s.r.l. VIA G. GARIBALDI 12 POGLIANO MILANESE MI 20010 GRAFICHE G.R. DI GIUSEPPE ROCCO VIA ALGAROTTI 18 MILANO MI 20124; GRAPHICS s.n.c. VIA G. GARIBALDI 50 BREGNANO CO 22070; DECOR GRAFICA Allestimenti s.r.l. VIA MANARA 5 CANTALUPO MI 20023; CARTOTECNICA FRANGI VIA PRIVATA G. NATTA 33 LENTATE SUL SEVESO MB 20823; LITOTIPOGRAFICA CATTANEO LUCIANO di Cattaneo Roberto & c. s.n.c. VIA MONS. P. COLOMBO 34 CASTELLANZA VA 21053; PRE-PRESS NEW GRAPHIC s.a.s. VIA MONTE GRAPPA 40/10 ARESE MI 20020; LINER ITALIA INTERNATIONAL s.p.a. VIA GORKI 2 LIMBIATE MB 20812; MULTIGRAF s.r.l. VIA A. COLOMBO 61 GORLA MINORE VA 21055; NO PAPER JAM s.r.l. VIA LESMI 7 MILANO MI 20123; G. FERRARIO s.n.c. di FERRARIO Giovanna & C. VIA CARDUCCI 6 CERIANO LAGHETTO MB 20020; CELLOGRAFICA GEROSA s.p.a. VIA AL GIGANTE 23 INVERIGO CO 22044; LA MANO Cooperativa Sociale Onlus VIA DELL’ACQUA 6 LEGNANO MI 20025; EUROJERSEY s.p.a. VIA S. GIOVANNI BOSCO 260 CARONNO PERTUSELLA VA 21042; LA TENDA AMATESE società cooperativa ONLUS VIA UNITÀ D’ITALIA 8 PADERNO DUGNANO MI 20037; IMPULSO GRAFICA & PUBBLICITA’ VIA C. COLOMBO 42 GIUSSANO MB 20833; ARTIGRAFICHE PAGANI s.r.l. VIA DEGLI ARTIGIANI 8/10 LAZZATE MB 20020; LEGATORIA PICOZZI s.n.c. VIA MARCONI 37 LIMBIATE MB 20812; COLORCONSULTING s.r.l. VIA DON MARZORATI 3 SARONNO VA 21047; ADEPRINT DI RUGGIERI RAFFAELE E C. S.N.C. VIA MASSARI MARZOLI 4 BUSTO ARSIZIO VA 21052; CARTOTECNICA ARTIGIANA s.n.c. VIA BEZZECCA 4 MONZA MB 20052; MC AZIENDA GRAFICA s.r.l. VIA XX SETTEMBRE 25 GARBAGNATE MILANESE MI 20024; TIPOGRAFIA LITOGRAFIA BOSETTI s.n.c. VIA BARAGIOLA 4 GORLA MAGGIORE VA 21050; IMPRONTA GRAFICA s.r.l. VIA BRIANZA 43 VIGHIZZOLO DI CANTÙ CO 22060; MAJA Digital Printing VIA CAVALLOTTI 122 MONZA MB 20900; ASSOGRAPH ITALIA s.r.l. LARGO MOLINETTO 1 MONZA MB 20900; VG GRAFICA & STAMPA VIA SPECH 2 VEDANO OLONA VA 21040; PUBBLIGRAF s.a.s. di RIMOLDI Marco Giuseppe & C. VIA DE SANCTIS 12 SARONNO VA 21047; CARTOPRINT s.p.a. VIA ROMA 107 CARONNO PERTUSELLA VA 21042; TECNOGRAFICA VARESE s.r.l. VIA POLA 26 VARESE VA 21100; LEGATORIA BOY SRL VIA D. CHIESA 106/108 NOVATE MILANESE MI 20026; Kreadesign SRL Via Cavour 129/A Turate Co 22078; OUT OF BLUE Via Varesina 19 Turate Como 22078; Digicopy via Festa del Perdono 10 Milano MI 20122; Litocartotecnica pigni srl Via dei chiosi 21050 Gorla Maggiore Varese 21050; Pouch Partners SRL Via Campo di Maggio, 22 Brunello Va 21020; Incrementoo Via San Cristoforo 9 Saronno Varese 21047

SEDE LEGALE E OPERATIVA

Via Ambrogio Legnani, 4
21047 Saronno (VA)

ORARIO SEGRETERIA

Lunedì - Venerdì 
mattina 8-13
pomeriggio 14-17

E-MAIL
TELEFONO

Fax: +39 02 96703762

LABORATORI

 FOTO VIDEO

 PRESTAMPA E WEB

 STAMPA

 POST-STAMPA